TOGO 1

Dames

Jasmijn Hamelink, Anouk Hazelaar, Mijke Tahapary, Kim Koppejan

Heren

Wietse de Munck, Janick Sinnecker, Youri de Back, Tim van Zon

Trainer/coach: Jelle de Laet
Begeleider: Maja van Belzen

TOGO 2

Dames

Renske Balkenende, Rowi Dijkdrent, Lisa Kiviet, Irene de Willigen, Kitty de Munck, Desiree Voshart

Heren

Joost Goossens, Joost van Horssen, Marcel Joziasse, Yvo Oggel, Niek Minnaard, Jordi Dommisse, Koen Duinkerke

Trainer/coach: Wouter de Kunder
Begeleider:

TOGO 3

Dames

Arleen Kooman, Asmara Tiber, Claudia Machielse, Melanie Witte, Marscha van Rooijen, Sanne Gorsse, Chloë Nijssen

Heren

Dennis Boelman, Jelmer Snoek, Martijn Dobbelaar, Marten Postema, Timo Bras

Trainer(s): Mitchel Tiber

TOGO 4

Dames

Inge Meerman, Susanne Boogert, Wendy van der Sande, Maaike Ponjee, Viola Kuipers, Krista van Nes, Nynke Heikens

Heren

Jurre Postema, Rob Moerman, Roeland van Vliet, Niek Meerman, Kurt van der Welk

Trainer(s): Annelies van Zon

TOGO A1

Dames

Bente Gorsse, Madelief Gorsse, Iris Hammer, Esmee Korf, Roos Korf, Sophie Born

Heren

Willem Eversdijk, Iloy Geeratz, Mees van Rooijen, Werner Slot, Ivo van Westen

Trainer/coach: Johan van Grimberge / Anouk Hazelaar
Begeleider: Sander van Rooijen

TOGO A2

Dames

Anouk Hammer, Bita Besharat, Daphne de Widt, Lize Hoogerheide, Liza van Eijkeren

Heren

Jochem Dijkdrent, Maarten de Ronde, Menno Bolding

Trainers: Jordi Dommisse (trainer), Yvo Oggel (coach)

TOGO B1

Dames

Evie Amperse, Emy Baaijens, Loor Boogert, Evi Koppejan, Laura Böseler

Heren

Tycho Remijn, Danté Traas, Jermaine Uitterhoeve, Ode Welsing, Mick Wondergem

Trainers: Tim van Zon / Irene de Willigen

TOGO B2

Dames

Guusje Dek, Lola de Koning, Pien Meulman, Rebecca Sulman, Annieke de Jonge

Heren

Youri Leeflang, Jort Roelofs, Daan Wouters, Luuk Wouters, Koen Haspels

Trainers: Youri de Back / Joost van Horssen

TOGO C1

Dames

Eva Leeuwenhage, Lisa Kiener, Sarah Declerck, Deveney Heule, Florès Kors, Lieke Kors, Febe Moerman, Nimra Moerman , Quinty, Uitterhoeve, Nienke Waleboer, Beike Bogaards (alleen trainen)

Heren
Trainers: Jasmijn Hamelink (dinsdag) / Iloy Geeratz (donderdag) / Jochem Dijkdrent (donderdag)

TOGO D1

Dames

Alicia Pllana, Cecilia Chan Sze Yu, Julia de Jonge, Lisa Moerdijk, Melody Tebbens, Myla Herwig, Nynke Rietman, Stella Pijpers

Heren

Luuk Koorstra, Mikai Hoogerheide, Sepp Hoogerheide

Trainers: Janick Sinnecker / Rowi Dijkdrent

TOGO E1

Dames

Britney Heule, Evi Koorstra, Vajèn van Rooijen, Anna van Zanden

Heren

Myke van den Berge, Rayce Chan Wai Tsunh

Trainers: Imre In ‘t Veld / Werner Slot / Sophie Born

TOGO E2

Dames

Lynn Colijn, Veerle Hoogerdijk, Lotte Moerdijk, Veerle Vuyk, Aimee Westerweele

Heren

Jasper Rooze

Trainers: Mees van Rooijen / Esmee Korf

TOGO F1

Dames

Caoimhe van der Sande, Mirre Moerman, Nova Stoelman, Dinaya Wedsinghe, Nina Boon

Heren

Nicolas van Rooijen, Tim Rooze

Trainers: Kim Koppejan / Bente Gorsse

Kangoeroe’s

Dames

Ylva Boelman

Heren

Rif Joziasse, Zef Joziasse, Dominic van Rooijen, Ravi Boelman, Senn Stoelman

Trainers:

Claudia Machielse, Bita Besharat, Lize Hoogerheide

TOGO Kluppers

Dames

Saskia de Jong, Esther Knol, Carine Gorsse, Janneke Wouters, Imre in ’t Veld, Jeanette Schouten, Mirjam Hordijk, Eva Vanginneken

Heren

Mike Dijkdrent, Roland Spanjaard, Kees Gorsse, Bas Dommisse, Peter Huijbregtse, Ronald van Toer, Simon van der Harst, Peter Bras

TOGO KombiFit

Dames

Maja van Belzen, Angela Bras, Conny Coppoolse, Simone Tahapary, Ineke Schipper, Francis van Tilburg, Wilma Dijkdrent, Lenny Tiber, Ellie Elema, Corrie Heikens, Marja Stouthamer

Heren

Arjen Postema, Cees Visser, Bert Timmerman, Bert Verhoeven

Trainer: Maja van Belzen