TOGO 1 en 2

Dames

Anouk Hazelaar, Kitty Huisman, Claudia Machielse, Desiree Voshart, Arleen Kooman, Mijke Tahapary, Asmara Tiber, Melani Witte, Marscha van Rooijen, Sanne Gorsse, Suzan Zegers

Heren

Jordi Dommisse, Niek Meerman, Dennis Boelman, Wietse de Munck, Roby de Vegte, Tim van Zon, Marcel Joziasse, Koen Duinkerke, Niek Minnaard, Eric van Zon

Trainer(s): Sjaak Joziasse / Annelies van Zon

TOGO 3

Dames

Anouk Ponjee, Maaike Ponjee, Monique Flipse, Vera Oggel, Wendy van der Sande-Uitterhoeve

Heren

Jelmer Snoek, Maurits van der Harst, Stefan van der Harst

Trainer(s):

TOGO 4

Dames

Inge Meerman, Lieske Maas, Nynke Heikens, Susanne Boogert-Dronkers, Viola Kuipers

Heren

Edwin Machielse, Joost Goossens, Jurre Postema, Kurt van der Welk, Marcel Viergever, Marten Postema

Trainer(s):

TOGO A1

Dames

Fleur Gorsse, Lisa Kievit, Manouk Vermeulen, Veerle Slot, Anouk Born

Heren

Joost van Horssen, Timo Bras, Yari Sinnecker, Yvo Oggel, Janick Sinnecker

Trainer(s): Wietse de Munck

TOGO A2

Dames

Eline van Toer, Fabienne van der Vliet, Kimberley Sulman, Rachel Stoelwinder, Vera Weststrate

Heren

Jonathan Sulman, Lanko Rasoul

Trainer(s): Anouk Hazelaar

TOGO A3

Dames

Bente Gorsse, Dimara Knol, Esmee Korf, Eva Minnaard, Iris Hammer, Janneke van den Dongen, Jasmijn Simonse, Lisa van Eijkeren, Yaël de Dreu

Heren
Trainer(s): Roby de Vegte

TOGO B1

Dames

Rowi Dijkdrent, Madelief Gorsse, Kim Koppejan, Noa van Zon

Heren

Klaas-Jan Eversdijk, Iloy Geeratz, Mees van Rooijen, Jochem Dijkdrent, Werner Slot

Trainer(s): Mijke Tahapary / Suzan Zegers

TOGO B2

Dames

Aniek Oostindiër, Bita Besharat, Ciara Schaafsma, Giada Nardulli, Lize Hoogerheide, Sofie Leeflang, Yente Prins

Heren
Trainer(s): Niek Minnaard / Tim van Zon

TOGO C1

Dames

Anouk Hammer, Evy Traas, Roos Korf, Sophie Born

Heren

Maarten de Ronde, Menno Bolding, Tycho Remijn, Willem Eversdijk

Trainer(s): Joost Goossens / Sander Kesselaar

TOGO C2

Dames

Emy Baaijens, Evi Koppejan, Evie Amperse, Loor Boogert, Lotte Moes, Shamira Koenen

Heren

Youri Leeflang

Trainer(s): Jordi Dommisse / Koen Duinkerke / Claudia Machielse (alleen coachen)

TOGO D1

Dames

Bregje Nonnekens, Britt Vermin, Danysha van Milligen, Guusje Dek, Lola de Koning, Pien Meulman, Rebecca Sulman, Zaineb Baaijens

Heren

Jort Roelofs

Trainer(s): Niek Meerman / Yvo Oggel

TOGO E1

Dames

Febe Moerman, Nesia Koenen, Quinty Uitterhoeve, Sarah Declerck

Heren

Peter Kruidhof

Trainer(s): Kitty Huisman / Iloy Geeratz

TOGO E2

Dames

Daelyn van Milligen, Nimra Moerman

Heren

Floris Geers, Leander Koenen, Luuk Koorstra

Trainer(s): Kitty Huisman / Janick Sinnecker

TOGO F1

Dames

Britney Heule, Cecilia Chan Sze Yu, Stella Pijpers

Heren

Gijs Wouters, Luuk Groot, Mikai Hoogerheide, Sepp Hoogerheide

Trainer(s): Sanne Gorsse / Nine Ngoumout

TOGO F2

Dames

Anna van Zanden, Evi Koorstra, Kayleigh Spanjaard, Vajén van Rooijen, Veerle Vuyk

Heren

Rayce Chan Wai Tsunh

Trainer(s): Lisa Kievit / Melani Witte

TOGO Kluppers

Dames

Tessa Timmerman, Saskia de Jong, Hannie Fonteine, Jeanette Schouten, Carine Gorsse, Esther Knol-vanTol

Heren

Mike Dijkdrent, Robert Hammer, Kees Gorsse, Rinie de Dreu, Bas Dommisse, Peter Huijbregtse, Ronald van Toer, Simon van der Harst

Trainer(s): Jeanette Schouten

TOGO KombiFit

Dames

Maja van Belzen, Angela Bras, Simone Tahapary, Ineke Schipper, Francis van Tilburg, Wilma Dijkdrent, Lenny Tiber, Ellie Elema, Corrie Heikens-Nijsse, Marja Stouthamer-Nijsse

Heren

Arjen Postema, Cees Visser, Bert Timmerman